1 Harvest Dr
-5.4%vs the North Andover ZIP median sale $/ft² ($404)
Sales Performance
86 arms-length sales on record for this building.
Unit Mix & Floor PlansThe building's recurring floor plans, found by grouping units with identical beds, baths and square footage in county records. Larger groups are the building's standard layouts; leftover units have one-off sizes.
Value DistributionHow the building's units spread across value ranges by our current estimates. A wide spread usually means big differences in size, floor or view.
Value by Floor & LineAverage estimated price per square foot by floor range, using unit numbers to infer floors. Higher floors usually price higher — the gap shows how much the view is worth here.
Ownership & Financing
Recent SalesThe latest recorded arms-length sales in the building, newest first.
Values are TopHap estimates, not appraisals. Sales, ownership and tax figures come from recorded county documents via ATTOM and can lag by several weeks.
Climate Risk
Scores 0–100; higher = greater projected risk.
Property Facts
Assigned SchoolsThe public schools this address is zoned for. Boundaries change, so confirm with the district before you count on it.
District: North Andover School District
Neighborhood · ZIP 01845These are comparison scores, not percentages. 100 equals the national average, so 150 means about 50% above average.
Index scale: 100 = US average (tick). Lower is better.
All UnitsEvery property record the county has at this street address, such as the units in a condo building. Prices shown are our estimates, not asking prices.
Data by ATTOM. Valuations are automated estimates, not appraisals. Photos from Google Street View and may not depict the current property state.
About 1 Harvest Dr
How many units are in 1 Harvest Dr, North Andover, MA?
1 Harvest Dr, North Andover, MA has 38 residential units across 3 floors, built in 2006, according to county assessor records.
What is a unit at 1 Harvest Dr, North Andover, MA worth?
The median TopHap Estimate across the 38 units at 1 Harvest Dr, North Andover, MA is $424,519. That works out to $382 per square foot. Units run from 812 to 1,271 square feet. Estimates are modelled from recorded sales and assessments, not appraisals.
Is 1 Harvest Dr, North Andover, MA expensive for North Andover?
Units at 1 Harvest Dr, North Andover, MA carry a median of $382 per square foot, 5% below the North Andover median of $404 per square foot.
How often do units sell at 1 Harvest Dr, North Andover, MA?
1 units at 1 Harvest Dr, North Andover, MA sold in the last 12 months, out of 86 recorded arms-length sales all time. That is a turnover rate of 2.6% of the building per year. The median sale over that period was $360K.
Have units at 1 Harvest Dr, North Andover, MA appreciated?
Across 48 repeat sales of the same unit, 1 Harvest Dr, North Andover, MA returned a median 2.1% per year. Because each pair is the same unit bought and sold, the figure is not distorted by which units traded. The median owner held for 6.1 years.
What floor plans does 1 Harvest Dr, North Andover, MA have?
The most common plan at 1 Harvest Dr, North Andover, MA is a 1-bedroom of 852 square feet, repeated 3 times, with a median estimate of $199,735. TopHap identifies 5 recurring plans in the building.
More homes on Harvest Dr
- 2 Harvest Dr # 108$435K2 bd · 2 ba · 1,077 ft² · Sold $435K · Sep 2026
- 4 Harvest Dr # 201$468K2 bd · 2 ba · 1,108 ft² · Sold $468K · Sep 2026
- 1 Harvest Dr # 103$350K1 bd · 1 ba · 855 ft² · Sold $350K · Aug 2026
- 3 Harvest Dr # 303$243K2 bd · 2 ba · 1,030 ft² · Sold $244K · Jul 2026
- 3 Harvest Dr # 310$441K2 bd · 2 ba · 1,270 ft² · Sold $443K · Jun 2026
- 4 Harvest Dr # 225$498K2 bd · 2 ba · 1,112 ft² · Sold $500K · Jun 2026
- 2 Harvest Dr # 308$425K2 bd · 2 ba · 1,038 ft² · Sold $427K · Jun 2026
- 1 Harvest Dr # 205$358K1 bd · 1 ba · 812 ft² · Sold $360K · May 2026
- 2 Harvest Dr # 301$424K2 bd · 2 ba · 1,121 ft² · Sold $450K · Mar 2026
- 2 Harvest Dr # 3012 bd · 2 ba · 1,121 ft² · Sold $450K · Mar 2026
- 3 Harvest Dr # 106$409K2 bd · 2 ba · 1,080 ft² · Sold $412K · Mar 2026
- 3 Harvest Dr # 210$435K2 bd · 2 ba · 1,264 ft² · Sold $440K · Nov 2025
Closest homes
- 2 Harvest Dr$201K0 ft · 1 bd · 1 ba · 857 ft² · Sold $140K · Jun 2008
- 2 Harvest Dr$448K0 ft · 2 bd · 2 ba · 1,035 ft² · Sold $455K · Jun 2025
- 1 Harvest Dr$444K0 ft · 2 bd · 2 ba · 1,154 ft² · Sold $409K · Jul 2022
- 4 Harvest Dr$458K0 ft · 2 bd · 2 ba · 1,256 ft² · Sold $450K · Oct 2022
- 3 Harvest Dr$409K0 ft · 2 bd · 2 ba · 1,080 ft² · Sold $412K · Mar 2026
- 4 Harvest Dr$228K0 ft · 2 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,020 ft² · Sold $188K · Mar 2014
- 4 Harvest Dr$450K0 ft · 2 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,074 ft² · Sold $460K · Oct 2024
- 3 Harvest Dr$349K0 ft · 1 bd · 1 ba · 806 ft² · Sold $139K · Jun 2011
More homes in North Andover 01845
- 119 High St$700K4 bd · 2 ba · 2,075 ft² · Sold $680K · Sep 2026
- 110 Marblehead St5 bd · 2 ba · 2,592 ft² · Sold $945K · Sep 2026
- 88 Mifflin Dr$675K3 bd · 2 ba · 1,237 ft² · Sold $725K · Sep 2026
- 94 Boxford St$700K3 bd · 2 ba · 2,581 ft² · Sold $675K · Sep 2026
- 266 Main St$1.4M5 bd · 4 ba · 4,214 ft² · Sold $1.3M · Sep 2026
- 64 Greene St$745K4 bd · 1.5 ba · 2,127 ft² · Sold $670K · Sep 2026
- 89 Christian Way$1.2M3 bd · 2.5 ba · 3,120 ft² · Sold $1.2M · Sep 2026
- 25 Turtle Ln$1.2M4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,681 ft² · Sold $1.2M · Sep 2026
- 85 Johnson St$1.4M4 bd · 2.5 ba · 4,348 ft² · Sold $1.5M · Sep 2026
- 39 Farrwood Ave$235K1 bd · 1 ba · 585 ft² · Sold $235K · Sep 2026
- 101 Bruin Hill Rd$895K4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,976 ft² · Sold $1.1M · Sep 2026
- 345 Raleigh Tavern Ln$785K3 bd · 2 ba · 1,138 ft² · Sold $785K · Sep 2026
Assigned schools
Explore the area
See this home in context
Open 1 Harvest Dr on TopHap’s interactive map to compare it against every sale nearby, overlay school zones and flood risk, and run a CMA.
Open in map