7337 Belpine Pl
+2.6%vs the Rancho Cucamonga ZIP median sale $/ft² ($390)
Sales Performance
10 arms-length sales on record for this building.
Unit Mix & Floor PlansThe building's recurring floor plans, found by grouping units with identical beds, baths and square footage in county records. Larger groups are the building's standard layouts; leftover units have one-off sizes.
Value DistributionHow the building's units spread across value ranges by our current estimates. A wide spread usually means big differences in size, floor or view.
Ownership & Financing
Recent SalesThe latest recorded arms-length sales in the building, newest first.
Values are TopHap estimates, not appraisals. Sales, ownership and tax figures come from recorded county documents via ATTOM and can lag by several weeks.
Property Facts
Assigned SchoolsThe public schools this address is zoned for. Boundaries change, so confirm with the district before you count on it.
District: Chaffey Joint Union High School District
Neighborhood · ZIP 91730These are comparison scores, not percentages. 100 equals the national average, so 150 means about 50% above average.
Index scale: 100 = US average (tick). Lower is better.
All UnitsEvery property record the county has at this street address, such as the units in a condo building. Prices shown are our estimates, not asking prices.
Data by ATTOM. Valuations are automated estimates, not appraisals. Photos from Google Street View and may not depict the current property state.
About 7337 Belpine Pl
How many units are in 7337 Belpine Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA?
7337 Belpine Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA has 6 residential units across built in 1989, according to county assessor records.
What is a unit at 7337 Belpine Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA worth?
The median TopHap Estimate across the 6 units at 7337 Belpine Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA is $502,906. That works out to $400 per square foot. Units run from 1,224 to 1,354 square feet. Estimates are modelled from recorded sales and assessments, not appraisals.
Is 7337 Belpine Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA expensive for Rancho Cucamonga?
Units at 7337 Belpine Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA carry a median of $400 per square foot, 3% above the Rancho Cucamonga median of $390 per square foot.
How often do units sell at 7337 Belpine Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA?
0 units at 7337 Belpine Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA sold in the last 12 months, out of 10 recorded arms-length sales all time. That is a turnover rate of 0.0% of the building per year.
Have units at 7337 Belpine Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA appreciated?
Across 6 repeat sales of the same unit, 7337 Belpine Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA returned a median 10.2% per year. Because each pair is the same unit bought and sold, the figure is not distorted by which units traded. The median owner held for 7.2 years.
What floor plans does 7337 Belpine Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA have?
The most common plan at 7337 Belpine Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA is a 3-bedroom of 1,224 square feet, repeated 2 times, with a median estimate of $497,366. TopHap identifies 3 recurring plans in the building.
More homes on Belpine Pl
- 7331 Belpine Pl # 30$519K2 bd · 3 ba · 1,257 ft² · Sold $519K · Jul 2026
- 7367 Belpine Pl # 46$525K3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,224 ft² · Sold Jun 2026
- 7331 Belpine Pl # 31$518K3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,354 ft² · Sold $519K · Mar 2026
- 7609 Belpine Pl$541K2 bd · 2 ba · 999 ft² · Sold $535K · Jan 2026
- 7668 Belpine Pl$719K3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,403 ft² · Sold $710K · Nov 2025
- 7652 Belpine Pl$713K3 bd · 2 ba · 1,229 ft² · Sold $700K · Jul 2025
- 7301 Belpine Pl # 1$593K3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,354 ft² · Sold $595K · Apr 2025
- 7704 Belpine Pl$676K2 bd · 2 ba · 999 ft² · Sold $660K · Mar 2025
- 7591 Belpine Pl$757K3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,543 ft² · Sold $735K · Dec 2024
- 7314 Belpine Pl$759K4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,957 ft² · Sold $717K · Aug 2024
- 7331 Belpine Pl # 29$542K3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,224 ft² · Sold $540K · Nov 2023
- 7664 Belpine Pl$729K3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,543 ft² · Sold $705K · Nov 2023
Closest homes
- 7337 Belpine Pl$497K25 ft · 3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,224 ft² · Sold Jan 1900
- 7337 Belpine Pl$503K25 ft · 2 bd · 3 ba · 1,257 ft² · Sold Jan 1900
- 7337 Belpine Pl$503K50 ft · 2 bd · 3 ba · 1,257 ft² · Sold $300K · Oct 2014
- 7337 Belpine Pl$518K50 ft · 3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,354 ft² · Sold $345K · Jun 2005
- 7307 Belpine Pl$506K71 ft · 3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,224 ft² · Sold $240K · Nov 2003
- 7307 Belpine Pl$496K73 ft · 2 bd · 3 ba · 1,257 ft² · Sold $392K · Sep 2020
- 7319 Belpine Pl$517K75 ft · 3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,354 ft² · Sold $159K · Feb 2002
- 7307 Belpine Pl$543K83 ft · 3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,354 ft² · Sold Jan 1900
More homes in Rancho Cucamonga 91730
- 11090 Mountain View Dr$710K3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,832 ft² · Sold $690K · Oct 2026
- 8711 Pine Crest Pl$490K3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,304 ft² · Sold $490K · Oct 2026
- 9684 Hemlock St$730K3 bd · 2 ba · 1,678 ft² · Sold $730K · Sep 2026
- 9257 Devon St$686K3 bd · 2 ba · 1,179 ft² · Sold $700K · Sep 2026
- 7353 Ellena W$480K2 bd · 1 ba · 1,092 ft² · Sold $470K · Sep 2026
- 9268 Birch St$765K5 bd · 2 ba · 1,640 ft² · Sold $765K · Sep 2026
- 10221 26th St$650K3 bd · 2 ba · 1,000 ft² · Sold $640K · Sep 2026
- 8215 Burgess Pl$519K3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,395 ft² · Sold $529K · Sep 2026
- 8632 Sierra Madre Ave$589K2 bd · 2 ba · 1,266 ft² · Sold $520K · Sep 2026
- 11261 Terra Vista Pkwy$515K2 bd · 2 ba · 1,012 ft² · Sold $485K · Sep 2026
- 7693 Whitney Ct$715K3 bd · 2 ba · 1,434 ft² · Sold $680K · Sep 2026
- 9609 Heartland Pl$999K4 bd · 3 ba · 3,593 ft² · Sold $980K · Sep 2026
Assigned schools
Explore the area
See this home in context
Open 7337 Belpine Pl on TopHap’s interactive map to compare it against every sale nearby, overlay school zones and flood risk, and run a CMA.
Open in map