9113 Michael Cir
-34.1%vs the Naples ZIP median sale $/ft² ($366)
Sales Performance
32 arms-length sales on record for this building.
Unit Mix & Floor PlansThe building's recurring floor plans, found by grouping units with identical beds, baths and square footage in county records. Larger groups are the building's standard layouts; leftover units have one-off sizes.
Value DistributionHow the building's units spread across value ranges by our current estimates. A wide spread usually means big differences in size, floor or view.
Ownership & Financing
Recent SalesThe latest recorded arms-length sales in the building, newest first.
Values are TopHap estimates, not appraisals. Sales, ownership and tax figures come from recorded county documents via ATTOM and can lag by several weeks.
Climate Risk
Scores 0–100; higher = greater projected risk.
Property Facts
Assigned SchoolsThe public schools this address is zoned for. Boundaries change, so confirm with the district before you count on it.
District: Collier County School District
Neighborhood · ZIP 34113These are comparison scores, not percentages. 100 equals the national average, so 150 means about 50% above average.
Index scale: 100 = US average (tick). Lower is better.
All UnitsEvery property record the county has at this street address, such as the units in a condo building. Prices shown are our estimates, not asking prices.
Data by ATTOM. Valuations are automated estimates, not appraisals. Photos from Google Street View and may not depict the current property state.
About 9113 Michael Cir
How many units are in 9113 Michael Cir, Naples, FL?
9113 Michael Cir, Naples, FL has 12 residential units across built in 2005, according to county assessor records.
What is a unit at 9113 Michael Cir, Naples, FL worth?
The median TopHap Estimate across the 12 units at 9113 Michael Cir, Naples, FL is $344,519. That works out to $241 per square foot. Units run from 1,247 to 1,450 square feet. Estimates are modelled from recorded sales and assessments, not appraisals.
Is 9113 Michael Cir, Naples, FL expensive for Naples?
Units at 9113 Michael Cir, Naples, FL carry a median of $241 per square foot, 34% below the Naples median of $366 per square foot.
How often do units sell at 9113 Michael Cir, Naples, FL?
2 units at 9113 Michael Cir, Naples, FL sold in the last 12 months, out of 32 recorded arms-length sales all time. That is a turnover rate of 16.7% of the building per year. The median sale over that period was $387K.
Have units at 9113 Michael Cir, Naples, FL appreciated?
Across 19 repeat sales of the same unit, 9113 Michael Cir, Naples, FL returned a median 5.0% per year. Because each pair is the same unit bought and sold, the figure is not distorted by which units traded. The median owner held for 8.0 years.
What floor plans does 9113 Michael Cir, Naples, FL have?
The most common plan at 9113 Michael Cir, Naples, FL is a 0-bedroom of 1,450 square feet, repeated 8 times, with a median estimate of $349,521. TopHap identifies 2 recurring plans in the building.
More homes on Michael Cir
- 9009 Michael Cir # 4$379K1,247 ft² · Sold $380K · Aug 2026
- 9022 Michael Cir # 3$364K1,247 ft² · Sold $365K · Aug 2026
- 9087 Michael Cir # 9$331K1,247 ft² · Sold $335K · Jun 2026
- 9035 Michael Cir # 5$406K1,450 ft² · Sold $415K · Mar 2026
- 9113 Michael Cir # 7$370K1,450 ft² · Sold $379K · Feb 2026
- 9060 Michael Cir # 7$345K1,450 ft² · Sold $355K · Jan 2026
- 9185 Michael Cir # 3$407K1,617 ft² · Sold $420K · Dec 2025
- 9113 Michael Cir # 12$381K1,450 ft² · Sold $395K · Nov 2025
- 9190 Michael Cir # 2$430K1,617 ft² · Sold $460K · Jan 2025
- 9009 Michael Cir # 2$393K1,450 ft² · Sold $424K · Oct 2024
- 9087 Michael Cir # 2$388K1,450 ft² · Sold $420K · Sep 2024
- 9113 Michael Cir # 5$365K1,450 ft² · Sold $425K · Jul 2024
Closest homes
- 9061 Michael Cir$346K0 ft · 1,247 ft² · Sold $165K · Jun 2011
- 9113 Michael Cir$370K0 ft · 1,450 ft² · Sold $379K · Feb 2026
- 9087 Michael Cir$345K0 ft · 1,450 ft² · Sold $142K · Apr 1999
- 9061 Michael Cir$335K0 ft · 1,450 ft² · Sold $167K · Feb 2003
- 9087 Michael Cir$364K0 ft · 1,450 ft² · Sold $235K · Apr 2021
- 9087 Michael Cir$297K0 ft · 1,247 ft² · Sold $200K · May 2008
- 9087 Michael Cir$344K0 ft · 1,450 ft² · Sold $185K · May 2013
- 9113 Michael Cir$381K0 ft · 1,450 ft² · Sold $395K · Nov 2025
More homes in Naples 34113
- 5447 Sholtz St$349K1,481 ft² · Sold $325K · Oct 2026
- 6250 Lightbourn Way$3.5M3,693 ft² · Sold $3.3M · Oct 2026
- 4973 Pepper Cir$259K1,118 ft² · Sold $245K · Oct 2026
- 147 Capri Blvd0.15 ac · Sold $677K · Oct 2026
- 646 Augusta Blvd$500K1,982 ft² · Sold $475K · Oct 2026
- 244 Pebble Beach Cir$242K1,163 ft² · Sold $260K · Oct 2026
- 167 San Salvador St$2.1M2,081 ft² · Sold $1.8M · Oct 2026
- 8000 Cordoba Pl$649K1,562 ft² · Sold $730K · Oct 2026
- 4991 Andros Dr$1.3M2,237 ft² · Sold $1.4M · Oct 2026
- 9915 Corso Bello Dr$2.9M3,047 ft² · Sold $2.8M · Oct 2026
- 5167 Andros Dr$1.4M2,419 ft² · Sold $1.1M · Oct 2026
- 6367 Negril Isle Dr$1.2M1,848 ft² · Sold $1.2M · Oct 2026
Assigned schools
Explore the area
See this home in context
Open 9113 Michael Cir on TopHap’s interactive map to compare it against every sale nearby, overlay school zones and flood risk, and run a CMA.
Open in map