104 HARVEST CV
Valuation
Tax & Assessment
Climate Risk
Scores 0–100; higher = greater projected risk.
Property Facts
Transaction History(1)
Sales and refinances filed with the county for this home. Not every transfer is a normal sale, so check the type before comparing prices.Assigned SchoolsThe public schools this address is zoned for. Boundaries change, so confirm with the district before you count on it.
District: Madison County School District
Neighborhood · ZIP 39110These are comparison scores, not percentages. 100 equals the national average, so 150 means about 50% above average.
Index scale: 100 = US average (tick). Lower is better.
Owner Tools
Data by ATTOM. Valuations are automated estimates, not appraisals. Photos from Google Street View and may not depict the current property state.
How this home compares
104 Harvest Cv measured against every home in its neighborhood, its ZIP code and its county, using county assessor records refreshed nightly. A home can stand out in one of those areas and look ordinary in another, because each one holds a different mix of homes.
- Worth less than 80% of homes in Madison 39110
- Costs more per square foot than 66% of homes in Madison County
- Smaller than 82% of homes in Madison 39110
- Has a bigger lot than 75% of homes in Madison 39110
What homes are worth in Madison 39110
Each bar is how many homes fall in that price range. The marker is this home.
This home is worth more than 20% of homes in Madison 39110.
How it measures up in Madison 39110
The dot is this home. The mark in the middle is the typical home in Madison 39110.
Pricier than 20% of homes nearby
Pricier than 56% of homes nearby
Bigger than 18% of homes nearby
Bigger than 75% of homes nearby
Newer than 51% of homes nearby
| Measure | This home | Madison 39110 | Madison County |
|---|---|---|---|
| Estimated valuepricier than | $275,574 | 20% of homes | 41% of homes |
| Price per ft²pricier than | $146 | 56% of homes | 66% of homes |
| Living areabigger than | 1,892 ft² | 18% of homes | 35% of homes |
| Lot sizebigger than | 0.55 ac | 75% of homes | 69% of homes |
| Year builtnewer than | 1999 | 51% of homes | 62% of homes |
About 104 Harvest Cv
How much is 104 Harvest Cv, Gluckstadt, MS worth?
The TopHap Estimate for 104 Harvest Cv, Gluckstadt, MS is $275,574 as of Oct 21, 2026. The likely range is $259,630 to $291,518. The estimate is modelled from recorded sales, assessments and the property's own characteristics — it is not an appraisal.
When did 104 Harvest Cv, Gluckstadt, MS last sell?
104 Harvest Cv, Gluckstadt, MS last sold on Mar 21, 2006 for $184,500, according to the county's recorded deed.
How big is 104 Harvest Cv, Gluckstadt, MS?
104 Harvest Cv, Gluckstadt, MS has 3 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, 1,892 square feet of living space and a 0.55-acre lot.
When was 104 Harvest Cv, Gluckstadt, MS built?
104 Harvest Cv, Gluckstadt, MS was built in 1999, making it 27 years old. The building has 1 story.
What schools serve 104 Harvest Cv, Gluckstadt, MS?
104 Harvest Cv, Gluckstadt, MS is assigned to Germantown High School (high), rated A-; Germantown Middle School (middle), rated A+; Mannsdale Elementary School (elementary). All sit in Madison County School District. Attendance boundaries change — confirm with the district before relying on an assignment.
How does 104 Harvest Cv, Gluckstadt, MS compare to other homes in Madison 39110?
Among the 16,543 homes in Madison 39110, it is worth more than 20% of them ($275,574 against a typical $373,917), its price per square foot is higher than 56% of them ($146 against a typical $142), it is bigger than 18% of them (1,892 ft² against a typical 2,657 ft²), its lot is bigger than 75% of them (0.55 ac against a typical 0.36 ac) and it is newer than 51% of them (1999 against a typical 1999). Measured against all of Madison County, it is worth more than 41% of homes there. These shares are recounted nightly from the full county assessor record for each area, not from active listings.
What are the property taxes on 104 Harvest Cv, Gluckstadt, MS?
The 2025 property tax bill for 104 Harvest Cv, Gluckstadt, MS was $1,477. The county assessed it at $17,904.
More homes on Harvest Cv
Closest homes
- 103 Harvest Cv$268K106 ft · 3 bd · 5 ba · 1,651 ft² · Sold $238K · Feb 2025
- 104 Raintree Rd$275K137 ft · 5 ba · 1,920 ft² · Sold $159K · Aug 2010
- 102 Raintree Rd$277K141 ft · 5 ba · 1,763 ft² · Sold Jan 1900
- 102 Harvest Cv$295K141 ft · 3 bd · 5 ba · 2,088 ft² · Sold Jun 2026
- 236 Farmers Row$303K158 ft · 3 bd · 5 ba · 2,185 ft² · Sold Jan 1900
- 106 Raintree Rd$240K177 ft · 5 ba · 1,698 ft² · Sold Jul 2007
- 233 Farmers Row$300K174 ft · 3 bd · 5 ba · 2,179 ft² · Sold Jan 1900
- 105 Hunters Row$276K211 ft · 3 bd · 5 ba · 1,797 ft² · Sold Jan 1900
More homes in Gluckstadt 39110
- 1014 Cherrystone Ct$270K3 bd · 1 ba · 1,656 ft² · Sold $281K · Oct 2026
- 202 Carmichael Blvd$495K5 ba · 3,267 ft² · Sold $587K · Oct 2026
- 160 Memory Ln$279K5 ba · 1,926 ft² · Sold $316K · Oct 2026
- 123 Klaas Blvd$735K5,557 ft² · Sold Oct 2026
- 201 Northshore Way3,436 ft² · Sold $506K · Oct 2026
- 103 Fairfield Cir$275K3 bd · 7 ba · 2,113 ft² · Sold $318K · Oct 2026
- 413 Brentwood Dr$202K3 bd · 5 ba · 1,672 ft² · Sold Oct 2026
- 1116 Benbrook Dr$245K3 bd · 1 ba · 1,737 ft² · Sold Oct 2026
- 1133 Highway 513 bd · 2 ba · 1,959 ft² · Sold Oct 2026
- 110 Deer Creek Cv$268K5 ba · 1,895 ft² · Sold Oct 2026
- 827 Annandale Rd$300K3 bd · 2 ba · 2,053 ft² · Sold $411K · Oct 2026
- 108 Martinique Dr$475K5 ba · 2,887 ft² · Sold $452K · Oct 2026
Assigned schools
Explore the area
See this home in context
Open 104 Harvest Cv on TopHap’s interactive map to compare it against every sale nearby, overlay school zones and flood risk, and run a CMA.
Open in map