110 DANIELLE CIR
Valuation
Tax & Assessment
Climate Risk
Scores 0–100; higher = greater projected risk.
Property Facts
Transaction History(5)
Sales and refinances filed with the county for this home. Not every transfer is a normal sale, so check the type before comparing prices.Assigned SchoolsThe public schools this address is zoned for. Boundaries change, so confirm with the district before you count on it.
District: Pulaski County Special School District
Neighborhood · ZIP 72113These are comparison scores, not percentages. 100 equals the national average, so 150 means about 50% above average.
Index scale: 100 = US average (tick). Lower is better.
Owner Tools
Data by ATTOM. Valuations are automated estimates, not appraisals. Photos from Google Street View and may not depict the current property state.
How this home compares
110 Danielle Cir measured against every home in its neighborhood, its ZIP code and its county, using county assessor records refreshed nightly. A home can stand out in one of those areas and look ordinary in another, because each one holds a different mix of homes.
- Worth more than 74% of homes in Pulaski County
- Costs more per square foot than 91% of homes in The Country Club of Arkansas
- Smaller than 88% of homes in The Country Club of Arkansas
- Has a smaller lot than 83% of homes in The Country Club of Arkansas
- Newer than 98% of homes in The Country Club of Arkansas
What homes are worth in Maumelle 72113
Each bar is how many homes fall in that price range. The marker is this home.
This home is worth more than 50% of homes in Maumelle 72113.
How it measures up in Maumelle 72113
The dot is this home. The mark in the middle is the typical home in Maumelle 72113.
Pricier than 50% of homes nearby
Pricier than 88% of homes nearby
Bigger than 32% of homes nearby
Bigger than 21% of homes nearby
Newer than 86% of homes nearby
| Measure | This home | The Country Club of Arkansas | Maumelle 72113 | Pulaski County |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Estimated valuepricier than | $313,646 | 28% of homes | 50% of homes | 74% of homes |
| Price per ft²pricier than | $182 | 91% of homes | 88% of homes | 88% of homes |
| Living areabigger than | 1,719 ft² | 12% of homes | 32% of homes | 55% of homes |
| Lot sizebigger than | 0.18 ac | 17% of homes | 21% of homes | 28% of homes |
| Year builtnewer than | 2011 | 98% of homes | 86% of homes | 92% of homes |
About 110 Danielle Cir
How much is 110 Danielle Cir, Maumelle, AR worth?
The TopHap Estimate for 110 Danielle Cir, Maumelle, AR is $313,646 as of Sep 24, 2026. The likely range is $291,681 to $335,611. The estimate is modelled from recorded sales, assessments and the property's own characteristics — it is not an appraisal.
When did 110 Danielle Cir, Maumelle, AR last sell?
110 Danielle Cir, Maumelle, AR last sold on Jan 29, 2016 for $189,900, according to the county's recorded deed. TopHap holds 3 recorded sales for this parcel.
How big is 110 Danielle Cir, Maumelle, AR?
110 Danielle Cir, Maumelle, AR has 2 bathrooms, 1,719 square feet of living space and a 0.18-acre lot.
When was 110 Danielle Cir, Maumelle, AR built?
110 Danielle Cir, Maumelle, AR was built in 2011, making it 15 years old. The building has 1 story.
What schools serve 110 Danielle Cir, Maumelle, AR?
110 Danielle Cir, Maumelle, AR is assigned to Maumelle Middle School (middle), rated C; Maumelle High School (high), rated C; Crystal Hill Elementary (elementary), rated B. All sit in Pulaski County Special School District. Attendance boundaries change — confirm with the district before relying on an assignment.
How does 110 Danielle Cir, Maumelle, AR compare to other homes in Maumelle 72113?
Among the 8,571 homes in Maumelle 72113, it is worth more than 50% of them ($313,646 against a typical $312,134), its price per square foot is higher than 88% of them ($182 against a typical $156), it is bigger than 32% of them (1,719 ft² against a typical 2,040 ft²), its lot is bigger than 21% of them (0.18 ac against a typical 0.25 ac) and it is newer than 86% of them (2011 against a typical 2000). Measured against all of Pulaski County, it is worth more than 74% of homes there. These shares are recounted nightly from the full county assessor record for each area, not from active listings.
What are the property taxes on 110 Danielle Cir, Maumelle, AR?
The 2025 property tax bill for 110 Danielle Cir, Maumelle, AR was $2,497. The county assessed it at $44,828.
More homes on Danielle Cir
- 109 Danielle Cir$276K2 ba · 1,719 ft² · Sold $275K · Sep 2026
- 108 Danielle Cir$267K2 ba · 1,479 ft² · Sold $259K · Nov 2025
- 116 Danielle Cir$347K2 ba · 1,967 ft² · Sold $310K · Feb 2024
- 112 Danielle Cir$282K2 ba · 1,623 ft² · Sold $195K · Mar 2020
- 107 Danielle Cir$382K2.5 ba · 2,460 ft² · Sold $225K · Dec 2015
- 102 Danielle Cir$279K2 ba · 1,553 ft² · Sold $176K · Nov 2015
- 111 Danielle Cir$358K2 ba · 2,729 ft² · Sold $240K · Oct 2014
- 118 Danielle Cir$334K2.5 ba · 2,107 ft² · Sold $247K · Aug 2013
- 106 Danielle Cir$279K2 ba · 1,617 ft² · Sold $182K · May 2011
- 104 Danielle Cir$330K2 ba · 1,758 ft² · Sold $210K · Oct 2010
Closest homes
- 112 Danielle Cir$282K63 ft · 2 ba · 1,623 ft² · Sold $195K · Mar 2020
- 108 Danielle Cir$267K63 ft · 2 ba · 1,479 ft² · Sold $259K · Nov 2025
- 106 Danielle Cir$279K126 ft · 2 ba · 1,617 ft² · Sold $182K · May 2011
- 107 Danielle Cir$382K145 ft · 2.5 ba · 2,460 ft² · Sold $225K · Dec 2015
- 109 Danielle Cir$276K203 ft · 2 ba · 1,719 ft² · Sold $275K · Sep 2026
- 104 Danielle Cir$330K188 ft · 2 ba · 1,758 ft² · Sold $210K · Oct 2010
- 111 Danielle Cir$358K278 ft · 2 ba · 2,729 ft² · Sold $240K · Oct 2014
- 102 Danielle Cir$279K249 ft · 2 ba · 1,553 ft² · Sold $176K · Nov 2015
More homes in Maumelle 72113
- 130 Fontainbleau Dr$323K2.5 ba · 1,792 ft² · Sold $306K · Oct 2026
- 10213 Lori Kaye Dr$230K2 ba · 1,566 ft² · Sold $230K · Oct 2026
- 14000 Mountain River Dr3.02 ac · Sold $3K · Sep 2026
- 205 Country Club Pkwy$365K2.5 ba · 2,450 ft² · Sold $340K · Sep 2026
- 10224 Panther Mountain Rd$325K2 ba · 2,049 ft² · Sold $325K · Sep 2026
- 8 Village Way$289K2 ba · 1,696 ft² · Sold $289K · Sep 2026
- 324 Country Club Pkwy$365K2 ba · 2,176 ft² · Sold $370K · Sep 2026
- 13 Monarch Dr$159K1 ba · 1,037 ft² · Sold $43K · Sep 2026
- 8516 Eastwood Creek Dr$240K2 ba · 1,470 ft² · Sold $239K · Sep 2026
- Shagbark Trl0.36 ac · Sold $120K · Sep 2026
- 91 Rolling Oaks Dr$265K2 ba · 1,766 ft² · Sold $265K · Sep 2026
- 17 Hornrimme Pl$365K3 ba · 2,744 ft² · Sold $365K · Sep 2026
Assigned schools
Explore the area
See this home in context
Open 110 Danielle Cir on TopHap’s interactive map to compare it against every sale nearby, overlay school zones and flood risk, and run a CMA.
Open in map