113 KEE CV
Valuation
Tax & Assessment
Climate Risk
Scores 0–100; higher = greater projected risk.
Property Facts
Transaction History(3)
Sales and refinances filed with the county for this home. Not every transfer is a normal sale, so check the type before comparing prices.Assigned SchoolsThe public schools this address is zoned for. Boundaries change, so confirm with the district before you count on it.
District: Harmony Grove School District
Neighborhood · ZIP 72015These are comparison scores, not percentages. 100 equals the national average, so 150 means about 50% above average.
Index scale: 100 = US average (tick). Lower is better.
Owner Tools
Data by ATTOM. Valuations are automated estimates, not appraisals. Photos from Google Street View and may not depict the current property state.
How this home compares
113 Kee Cv measured against every home in its neighborhood, its ZIP code and its county, using county assessor records refreshed nightly. A home can stand out in one of those areas and look ordinary in another, because each one holds a different mix of homes.
- Costs more per square foot than 74% of homes in Benton 72015
- Smaller than 68% of homes in Saline County
- Has a smaller lot than 78% of homes in Saline County
- Newer than 91% of homes in Benton 72015
What homes are worth in Benton 72015
Each bar is how many homes fall in that price range. The marker is this home.
This home is worth more than 60% of homes in Benton 72015.
How it measures up in Benton 72015
The dot is this home. The mark in the middle is the typical home in Benton 72015.
Pricier than 60% of homes nearby
Pricier than 74% of homes nearby
Bigger than 44% of homes nearby
Bigger than 37% of homes nearby
Newer than 91% of homes nearby
| Measure | This home | Benton 72015 | Saline County |
|---|---|---|---|
| Estimated valuepricier than | $217,982 | 60% of homes | 37% of homes |
| Price per ft²pricier than | $152 | 74% of homes | 53% of homes |
| Living areabigger than | 1,433 ft² | 44% of homes | 32% of homes |
| Lot sizebigger than | 0.22 ac | 37% of homes | 22% of homes |
| Year builtnewer than | 2014 | 91% of homes | 85% of homes |
About 113 Kee Cv
How much is 113 Kee Cv, Haskell, AR worth?
The TopHap Estimate for 113 Kee Cv, Haskell, AR is $217,982 as of Oct 21, 2026. The likely range is $196,236 to $239,728. The estimate is modelled from recorded sales, assessments and the property's own characteristics — it is not an appraisal.
When did 113 Kee Cv, Haskell, AR last sell?
113 Kee Cv, Haskell, AR last sold on Feb 9, 2021 for $154,000, according to the county's recorded deed. TopHap holds 3 recorded sales for this parcel.
How big is 113 Kee Cv, Haskell, AR?
113 Kee Cv, Haskell, AR has 2 bathrooms, 1,433 square feet of living space and a 0.22-acre lot.
When was 113 Kee Cv, Haskell, AR built?
113 Kee Cv, Haskell, AR was built in 2014, making it 12 years old. The building has 1 story.
What schools serve 113 Kee Cv, Haskell, AR?
113 Kee Cv, Haskell, AR is assigned to Harmony Grove High School (high), rated B; Harmony Grove Junior High School (middle), rated B+; Westbrook Elementary School (elementary), rated A-. All sit in Harmony Grove School District. Attendance boundaries change — confirm with the district before relying on an assignment.
How does 113 Kee Cv, Haskell, AR compare to other homes in Benton 72015?
Among the 11,287 homes in Benton 72015, it is worth more than 60% of them ($217,982 against a typical $199,900), its price per square foot is higher than 74% of them ($152 against a typical $135), it is bigger than 44% of them (1,433 ft² against a typical 1,499 ft²), its lot is bigger than 37% of them (0.22 ac against a typical 0.26 ac) and it is newer than 91% of them (2014 against a typical 1992). Measured against all of Saline County, it is worth more than 37% of homes there. These shares are recounted nightly from the full county assessor record for each area, not from active listings.
What are the property taxes on 113 Kee Cv, Haskell, AR?
The 2025 property tax bill for 113 Kee Cv, Haskell, AR was $1,833. The county assessed it at $30,969.
More homes on Kee Cv
- 114 Kee Cv$215K2 ba · 1,411 ft² · Sold $205K · Jun 2025
- 111 Kee Cv$239K2 ba · 1,601 ft² · Sold $220K · Feb 2024
- 115 Kee Cv$245K2 ba · 1,616 ft² · Sold $225K · Jul 2023
- 105 Kee Cv$234K2 ba · 1,545 ft² · Sold Feb 2023
- 106 Kee Cv0.11 ac · Sold $5K · Jul 2020
- 110 Kee Cv$224K2 ba · 1,687 ft² · Sold $150K · Feb 2020
- 117 Kee Cv$220K2 ba · 1,459 ft² · Sold $144K · Apr 2019
- 106 Kee Cv2 ba · 1,294 ft² · Sold $130K · Jul 2018
- 102 Kee Cv$188K2 ba · 1,412 ft² · Sold $152K · Aug 2017
- Kee Cv0.11 ac · Sold Nov 2015
- 109 Kee Cv$179K2 ba · 1,307 ft² · Sold Jan 2007
- 108 Kee Cv$222K2 ba · 1,395 ft² · Sold $94K · Oct 2005
Closest homes
- 111 Kee Cv$239K79 ft · 2 ba · 1,601 ft² · Sold $220K · Feb 2024
- 115 Kee Cv$245K90 ft · 2 ba · 1,616 ft² · Sold $225K · Jul 2023
- 414 Quantz Rd122 ft · 0.22 ac
- 117 Kee Cv$220K156 ft · 2 ba · 1,459 ft² · Sold $144K · Apr 2019
- 109 Kee Cv$179K160 ft · 2 ba · 1,307 ft² · Sold Jan 2007
- 410 Quantz Rd145 ft · 0.22 ac · Sold $14K · Oct 2021
- 418 Quantz Rd$196K145 ft · 2 ba · 1,320 ft²
- 112 Kee Cv$239K175 ft · 2 ba · 1,677 ft² · Sold $238K · Aug 2026
More homes in Haskell 72015
- 5710 Sleepy Village Rd938 ft² · Sold $45K · Oct 2026
- 3901 Cottonwood Pl1 ba · 3,304 ft² · Sold $300K · Oct 2026
- 828 Pine St$146K1 ba · 1,376 ft² · Sold $13K · Oct 2026
- 2605 Mount Vernon Dr$240K2 ba · 1,792 ft² · Sold $240K · Oct 2026
- 8920 Crossroads1 ba · 1,152 ft² · Sold Oct 2026
- 2704 Eden Rd$206K2 ba · 1,462 ft² · Sold $198K · Oct 2026
- 2505 Rollingbrook$235K2 ba · 1,838 ft² · Sold $236K · Oct 2026
- 1214 Thelma St$125K1 ba · 848 ft² · Sold $123K · Oct 2026
- 7213 Point View Rd$102K2 ba · 1,664 ft² · Sold $305K · Oct 2026
- 1032 Spring Creek Cv$257K2 ba · 1,852 ft² · Sold $145K · Oct 2026
- 507 S Shady Ln$240K2 ba · 1,473 ft² · Sold $234K · Oct 2026
- 3707 Gattin Rd$75K1 ba · 1,024 ft² · Sold $59K · Oct 2026
Assigned schools
Explore the area
See this home in context
Open 113 Kee Cv on TopHap’s interactive map to compare it against every sale nearby, overlay school zones and flood risk, and run a CMA.
Open in map