369 CONWAY RD
Valuation
Tax & Assessment
Climate Risk
Scores 0–100; higher = greater projected risk.
Property Facts
Transaction History(3)
Sales and refinances filed with the county for this home. Not every transfer is a normal sale, so check the type before comparing prices.Assigned SchoolsThe public schools this address is zoned for. Boundaries change, so confirm with the district before you count on it.
District: Franklin Area School District
Neighborhood · ZIP 16362These are comparison scores, not percentages. 100 equals the national average, so 150 means about 50% above average.
Index scale: 100 = US average (tick). Lower is better.
Owner Tools
Data by ATTOM. Valuations are automated estimates, not appraisals. Photos from Google Street View and may not depict the current property state.
How this home compares
369 Conway Rd measured against every home in its neighborhood, its ZIP code and its county, using county assessor records refreshed nightly. A home can stand out in one of those areas and look ordinary in another, because each one holds a different mix of homes.
- Has a bigger lot than 82% of homes in Venango County
How it measures up in Utica 16362
The dot is this home. The mark in the middle is the typical home in Utica 16362.
Bigger than 62% of homes nearby
| Measure | This home | Utica 16362 | Venango County |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lot sizebigger than | 6.5 ac | 62% of homes | 82% of homes |
About 369 Conway Rd
When did 369 Conway Rd, Utica, PA last sell?
369 Conway Rd, Utica, PA last sold on Sep 13, 2023 for $35,000, according to the county's recorded deed.
What schools serve 369 Conway Rd, Utica, PA?
369 Conway Rd, Utica, PA is assigned to Franklin Area Middle School (middle); Franklin Area High School (high), rated C-; Sandycreek Elementary School (elementary), rated C+. All sit in Franklin Area School District. Attendance boundaries change — confirm with the district before relying on an assignment.
What are the property taxes on 369 Conway Rd, Utica, PA?
The 2026 property tax bill for 369 Conway Rd, Utica, PA was $94. The county assessed it at $3,340.
More homes on Conway Rd
- 289 Conway Rd9.83 ac · Sold Oct 2023
- 133 Conway Rd2 bd · 1 ba · 938 ft² · Sold Jun 2019
- 453 Conway Rd$579K2 bd · 1 ba · 1,404 ft² · Sold $70K · Jul 1996
- 201 Conway Rd$275K3 bd · 1 ba · 1,676 ft² · Sold Jan 1900
- 577 Conway Rd2 bd · 1 ba · 990 ft²
- 279 Conway Rd2 bd · 1 ba · 720 ft²
- 133 Conway Rd2 bd · 1 ba · 938 ft²
- 289 Conway Rd2 bd · 2 ba · 804 ft²
- 453 Conway Rd$151K2 bd · 1 ba · 938 ft²
Closest homes
- 289 Conway Rd0.1 mi · 9.83 ac · Sold Oct 2023
- 289 Conway Rd0.1 mi · 2 bd · 2 ba · 804 ft²
- 279 Conway Rd0.2 mi · 2 bd · 1 ba · 720 ft²
- 453 Conway Rd$151K0.2 mi · 2 bd · 1 ba · 938 ft²
- 453 Conway Rd$579K0.2 mi · 2 bd · 1 ba · 1,404 ft² · Sold $70K · Jul 1996
- 222 Sunny Meadows Ln0.2 mi · 4 bd · 2 ba · 2,186 ft² · Sold $420K · Sep 2026
- 577 Conway Rd0.5 mi · 2 bd · 1 ba · 990 ft²
- 201 Conway Rd$275K0.4 mi · 3 bd · 1 ba · 1,676 ft² · Sold Jan 1900
More homes in Utica 16362
- 693 Beatty Run Rd$110K2 bd · 1 ba · 1,032 ft² · Sold $75K · Oct 2026
- 1501 Us 322$159K2 bd · 1 ba · 1,508 ft² · Sold $60K · Oct 2026
- 222 Sunny Meadows Ln4 bd · 2 ba · 2,186 ft² · Sold $420K · Sep 2026
- 2459 Georgetown Rd50 ac · Sold $425K · Sep 2026
- 502 Judson Rd$405K2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,582 ft² · Sold $400K · Aug 2026
- 432 Mill Creek Rd$390K4.29 ac · Sold $385K · Jul 2026
- 1516 Frenchcreek Rd2 bd · 667 ft² · Sold $169K · Jul 2026
- 399 Long Rd$231K3 bd · 1 ba · 1,212 ft² · Sold $225K · Jun 2026
- 1584 Frenchcreek Rd$57K1 bd · 1 ba · 850 ft² · Sold $55K · Jun 2026
- 1550 Frenchcreek Rd2 bd · 1 ba · 1,101 ft² · Sold $30K · May 2026
- 1477 Us 3222 bd · 1 ba · 1,441 ft² · Sold $100K · May 2026
- 2687 Raymilton Rd$304K3 bd · 1 ba · 1,248 ft² · Sold $290K · Apr 2026
Assigned schools
Explore the area
See this home in context
Open 369 Conway Rd on TopHap’s interactive map to compare it against every sale nearby, overlay school zones and flood risk, and run a CMA.
Open in map