4 HARMONY CV
Valuation
Tax & Assessment
Property Facts
Transaction History(3)
Sales and refinances filed with the county for this home. Not every transfer is a normal sale, so check the type before comparing prices.Assigned SchoolsThe public schools this address is zoned for. Boundaries change, so confirm with the district before you count on it.
District: Pulaski County Special School District
Neighborhood · ZIP 72113These are comparison scores, not percentages. 100 equals the national average, so 150 means about 50% above average.
Index scale: 100 = US average (tick). Lower is better.
Owner Tools
Data by ATTOM. Valuations are automated estimates, not appraisals. Photos from Google Street View and may not depict the current property state.
How this home compares
4 Harmony Cv measured against every home in its neighborhood, its ZIP code and its county, using county assessor records refreshed nightly. A home can stand out in one of those areas and look ordinary in another, because each one holds a different mix of homes.
- Worth more than 69% of homes in Pulaski County
- Costs more per square foot than 76% of homes in Pulaski County
- Smaller than 66% of homes in Maumelle 72113
- Has a bigger lot than 72% of homes in Maumelle 72113
- Newer than 87% of homes in Pulaski County
What homes are worth in Maumelle 72113
Each bar is how many homes fall in that price range. The marker is this home.
This home is worth more than 39% of homes in Maumelle 72113.
How it measures up in Maumelle 72113
The dot is this home. The mark in the middle is the typical home in Maumelle 72113.
Pricier than 39% of homes nearby
Pricier than 55% of homes nearby
Bigger than 34% of homes nearby
Bigger than 72% of homes nearby
Newer than 74% of homes nearby
| Measure | This home | Maumelle 72113 | Pulaski County |
|---|---|---|---|
| Estimated valuepricier than | $280,078 | 39% of homes | 69% of homes |
| Price per ft²pricier than | $159 | 55% of homes | 76% of homes |
| Living areabigger than | 1,764 ft² | 34% of homes | 58% of homes |
| Lot sizebigger than | 0.32 ac | 72% of homes | 69% of homes |
| Year builtnewer than | 2006 | 74% of homes | 87% of homes |
About 4 Harmony Cv
How much is 4 Harmony Cv, Maumelle, AR worth?
The TopHap Estimate for 4 Harmony Cv, Maumelle, AR is $280,078 as of Oct 21, 2026. The likely range is $254,817 to $305,339. The estimate is modelled from recorded sales, assessments and the property's own characteristics — it is not an appraisal.
When did 4 Harmony Cv, Maumelle, AR last sell?
4 Harmony Cv, Maumelle, AR last sold on Jan 3, 2019 for $184,900, according to the county's recorded deed. TopHap holds 3 recorded sales for this parcel.
How big is 4 Harmony Cv, Maumelle, AR?
4 Harmony Cv, Maumelle, AR has 2 bathrooms, 1,764 square feet of living space and a 0.32-acre lot.
When was 4 Harmony Cv, Maumelle, AR built?
4 Harmony Cv, Maumelle, AR was built in 2006, making it 20 years old. The building has 1 story.
What schools serve 4 Harmony Cv, Maumelle, AR?
4 Harmony Cv, Maumelle, AR is assigned to Pine Forest Elementary School (elementary), rated C; Maumelle High School (high), rated D+; Maumelle Middle School (middle), rated D. All sit in Pulaski County Special School District. Attendance boundaries change — confirm with the district before relying on an assignment.
How does 4 Harmony Cv, Maumelle, AR compare to other homes in Maumelle 72113?
Among the 8,569 homes in Maumelle 72113, it is worth more than 39% of them ($280,078 against a typical $313,738), its price per square foot is higher than 55% of them ($159 against a typical $156), it is bigger than 34% of them (1,764 ft² against a typical 2,043 ft²), its lot is bigger than 72% of them (0.32 ac against a typical 0.25 ac) and it is newer than 74% of them (2006 against a typical 2000). Measured against all of Pulaski County, it is worth more than 69% of homes there. These shares are recounted nightly from the full county assessor record for each area, not from active listings.
What are the property taxes on 4 Harmony Cv, Maumelle, AR?
The 2025 property tax bill for 4 Harmony Cv, Maumelle, AR was $2,457. The county assessed it at $43,648.
More homes on Harmony Cv
Closest homes
- 5 Harmony Cv$383K84 ft · 2 ba · 2,633 ft² · Sold $258K · Dec 2010
- 3 Harmony Cv$285K112 ft · 2 ba · 1,737 ft² · Sold $196K · Oct 2016
- 2 Harmony Cv$300K180 ft · 2 ba · 1,866 ft² · Sold $300K · Oct 2026
- 116 Pleasantwood Dr$269K167 ft · 2 ba · 1,718 ft² · Sold $180K · Sep 2005
- 120 Pleasantwood Dr$287K217 ft · 2 ba · 1,760 ft² · Sold $191K · Aug 2012
- 12 Harmony Ct$282K215 ft · 2 ba · 1,753 ft² · Sold $288K · Jan 2025
- 114 Pleasantwood Dr$283K212 ft · 2 ba · 1,820 ft² · Sold $216K · Apr 2021
- 122 Pleasantwood Dr$283K273 ft · 2 ba · 1,677 ft² · Sold $257K · Sep 2022
More homes in Maumelle 72113
- 9 Caddy Cv$294K3.5 ba · 2,325 ft² · Sold $294K · Oct 2026
- 16 Dauphine Pl$290K2 ba · 1,611 ft² · Sold $290K · Oct 2026
- 13808 Tanning Rd$164K2 ba · 3,252 ft² · Sold $4K · Oct 2026
- Devoe Bend Dr0.39 ac · Sold $755K · Oct 2026
- 10 Saint Croix Dr$325K2 ba · 1,949 ft² · Sold $290K · Oct 2026
- 10504 Darla Ln$210K2 ba · 1,286 ft² · Sold $209K · Oct 2026
- Corondelet Ln0.25 ac · Sold $580K · Oct 2026
- 6 Sugarloaf Loop$380K2.5 ba · 2,424 ft² · Sold $380K · Oct 2026
- 50 Ophelia Dr$259K3.5 ba · 2,824 ft² · Sold $9K · Oct 2026
- 27 Ophelia Dr$163K2.5 ba · 1,718 ft² · Sold $258K · Oct 2026
- 5 Suwannee Cv$260K2 ba · 1,498 ft² · Sold $256K · Oct 2026
- Belle River Pt0.3 ac · Sold $1K · Oct 2026
Assigned schools
Explore the area
See this home in context
Open 4 Harmony Cv on TopHap’s interactive map to compare it against every sale nearby, overlay school zones and flood risk, and run a CMA.
Open in map