682 INTEGRITY POINT AVE
Valuation
Tax & Assessment
Climate Risk
Scores 0–100; higher = greater projected risk.
Property Facts
Transaction History(4)
Sales and refinances filed with the county for this home. Not every transfer is a normal sale, so check the type before comparing prices.Assigned SchoolsThe public schools this address is zoned for. Boundaries change, so confirm with the district before you count on it.
District: Clark County School District
Neighborhood · ZIP 89012These are comparison scores, not percentages. 100 equals the national average, so 150 means about 50% above average.
Index scale: 100 = US average (tick). Lower is better.
Owner Tools
Data by ATTOM. Valuations are automated estimates, not appraisals. Photos from Google Street View and may not depict the current property state.
How this home compares
682 Integrity Point Ave measured against every home in its neighborhood, its ZIP code and its county, using county assessor records refreshed nightly. A home can stand out in one of those areas and look ordinary in another, because each one holds a different mix of homes.
- Worth less than 87% of homes in Henderson 89012
- Costs more per square foot than 68% of homes in Clark County
- Smaller than 76% of homes in Henderson 89012
- Has a smaller lot than 88% of homes in Henderson 89012
- Newer than 80% of homes in Black Mountain Vistas
What homes are worth in Henderson 89012
Each bar is how many homes fall in that price range. The marker is this home.
This home is worth more than 13% of homes in Henderson 89012.
How it measures up in Henderson 89012
The dot is this home. The mark in the middle is the typical home in Henderson 89012.
Pricier than 13% of homes nearby
Pricier than 38% of homes nearby
Bigger than 24% of homes nearby
Bigger than 12% of homes nearby
Newer than 73% of homes nearby
| Measure | This home | Black Mountain Vistas | Henderson 89012 | Clark County |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Estimated valuepricier than | $384,677 | 37% of homes | 13% of homes | 35% of homes |
| Price per ft²pricier than | $271 | 58% of homes | 38% of homes | 68% of homes |
| Living areabigger than | 1,422 ft² | 46% of homes | 24% of homes | 31% of homes |
| Lot sizebigger than | 2,614 ft² | 35% of homes | 12% of homes | 13% of homes |
| Year builtnewer than | 2004 | 80% of homes | 73% of homes | 66% of homes |
About 682 Integrity Point Ave
How much is 682 Integrity Point Ave, Henderson, NV worth?
The TopHap Estimate for 682 Integrity Point Ave, Henderson, NV is $384,677 as of Sep 24, 2026. The likely range is $370,852 to $398,502. The estimate is modelled from recorded sales, assessments and the property's own characteristics — it is not an appraisal.
When did 682 Integrity Point Ave, Henderson, NV last sell?
682 Integrity Point Ave, Henderson, NV last sold on Jul 25, 2016 for $195,000, according to the county's recorded deed. TopHap holds 4 recorded sales for this parcel.
How big is 682 Integrity Point Ave, Henderson, NV?
682 Integrity Point Ave, Henderson, NV has 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 1,422 square feet of living space and a 0.06-acre lot.
When was 682 Integrity Point Ave, Henderson, NV built?
682 Integrity Point Ave, Henderson, NV was built in 2004, making it 22 years old. It is a townhouse home. The building has 2 stories.
What schools serve 682 Integrity Point Ave, Henderson, NV?
682 Integrity Point Ave, Henderson, NV is assigned to Ulis Newton Elementary School (elementary), rated A-; Jack & Terry Mannion Middle School (middle), rated A-; Foothill High School (high). All sit in Clark County School District. Attendance boundaries change — confirm with the district before relying on an assignment.
How does 682 Integrity Point Ave, Henderson, NV compare to other homes in Henderson 89012?
Among the 13,790 homes in Henderson 89012, it is worth more than 13% of them ($384,677 against a typical $528,221), its price per square foot is higher than 38% of them ($271 against a typical $289), it is bigger than 24% of them (1,422 ft² against a typical 1,959 ft²), its lot is bigger than 12% of them (2,614 ft² against a typical 0.14 ac) and it is newer than 73% of them (2004 against a typical 2000). Measured against all of Clark County, it is worth more than 35% of homes there. These shares are recounted nightly from the full county assessor record for each area, not from active listings.
What are the property taxes on 682 Integrity Point Ave, Henderson, NV?
The 2026 property tax bill for 682 Integrity Point Ave, Henderson, NV was $1,454. The county assessed it at $92,995.
More homes on Integrity Point Ave
- 656 Integrity Point Ave$409K3 bd · 3 ba · 1,422 ft² · Sold $400K · Feb 2025
- 680 Integrity Point Ave$376K3 bd · 3 ba · 1,371 ft² · Sold $375K · Sep 2022
- 658 Integrity Point Ave$365K3 bd · 3 ba · 1,371 ft² · Sold $239K · Jun 2018
- 652 Integrity Point Ave$327K2 bd · 2 ba · 1,038 ft² · Sold $125K · Apr 2015
- 662 Integrity Point Ave$394K4 bd · 3 ba · 1,738 ft² · Sold $210K · May 2014
- 654 Integrity Point Ave$363K3 bd · 3 ba · 1,371 ft² · Sold $125K · Aug 2009
- 660 Integrity Point Ave$376K4 bd · 3 ba · 1,632 ft² · Sold $194K · Oct 2004
Closest homes
- 680 Integrity Point Ave$376K32 ft · 3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,371 ft² · Sold $375K · Sep 2022
- 204 Priority Point St$392K107 ft · 3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,371 ft² · Sold $105K · Dec 2012
- 231 Ability Point Ct$362K96 ft · 4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,738 ft² · Sold $197K · Dec 2021
- 224 Priority Point St$387K91 ft · 4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,632 ft² · Sold $275K · May 2019
- 206 Priority Point St$401K109 ft · 3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,422 ft² · Sold $395K · Sep 2025
- 202 Priority Point St$380K113 ft · 4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,632 ft² · Sold $283K · Sep 2004
- 222 Priority Point St$402K93 ft · 4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,738 ft² · Sold $267K · Nov 2019
- 226 Priority Point St$395K100 ft · 3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,422 ft² · Sold $195K · Jun 2017
More homes in Henderson 89012
- 976 Monte Nerone Ave$650K3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,429 ft² · Sold $630K · Oct 2026
- 1788 Tanner Cir$434K3 bd · 4.5 ba · 1,962 ft² · Sold $385K · Oct 2026
- 1780 Summerwood Cir$500K3 bd · 2 ba · 1,976 ft² · Sold $490K · Oct 2026
- 809 Maybole Ave$675K4 bd · 3 ba · 2,793 ft² · Sold $668K · Oct 2026
- 209 Sandpiper Village Way$470K3 bd · 2 ba · 1,414 ft² · Sold $470K · Oct 2026
- 763 Romano Ln$2.4M5 bd · 5.5 ba · 6,256 ft² · Sold $2.2M · Oct 2026
- 246 Calle Palacio St$950K4 bd · 3.5 ba · 3,492 ft² · Sold $900K · Oct 2026
- 767 Dibasio Ct$3M5 bd · 4 ba · 5,607 ft² · Sold $2.9M · Oct 2026
- 1793 Clear River Falls Ln$659K3 bd · 3 ba · 1,959 ft² · Sold Oct 2026
- 251 S Green Valley Pkwy$379K2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,163 ft² · Sold $373K · Oct 2026
- 324 Glistening Cloud Dr$970K5 bd · 3 ba · 3,913 ft² · Sold $970K · Oct 2026
- 40 La Laguna St$526K3 bd · 2 ba · 2,298 ft² · Sold $386K · Oct 2026
Assigned schools
Explore the area
See this home in context
Open 682 Integrity Point Ave on TopHap’s interactive map to compare it against every sale nearby, overlay school zones and flood risk, and run a CMA.
Open in map