703 ANTELOPE TRL
Valuation
Tax & Assessment
Property Facts
Assigned SchoolsThe public schools this address is zoned for. Boundaries change, so confirm with the district before you count on it.
District: Green Bay Area School District
Neighborhood · ZIP 54313These are comparison scores, not percentages. 100 equals the national average, so 150 means about 50% above average.
Index scale: 100 = US average (tick). Lower is better.
Owner Tools
Data by ATTOM. Valuations are automated estimates, not appraisals. Photos from Google Street View and may not depict the current property state.
How this home compares
703 Antelope Trl measured against every home in its neighborhood, its ZIP code and its county, using county assessor records refreshed nightly. A home can stand out in one of those areas and look ordinary in another, because each one holds a different mix of homes.
- Worth more than 80% of homes in Brown County
- Costs more per square foot than 92% of homes in Brown County
- Has a bigger lot than 68% of homes in Brown County
- Newer than 78% of homes in Brown County
What homes are worth in Green Bay 54313
Each bar is how many homes fall in that price range. The marker is this home.
This home is worth more than 71% of homes in Green Bay 54313.
How it measures up in Green Bay 54313
The dot is this home. The mark in the middle is the typical home in Green Bay 54313.
Pricier than 71% of homes nearby
Pricier than 81% of homes nearby
Bigger than 44% of homes nearby
Bigger than 56% of homes nearby
Newer than 74% of homes nearby
| Measure | This home | Green Bay 54313 | Brown County |
|---|---|---|---|
| Estimated valuepricier than | $479,180 | 71% of homes | 80% of homes |
| Price per ft²pricier than | $369 | 81% of homes | 92% of homes |
| Living areabigger than | 1,298 ft² | 44% of homes | 55% of homes |
| Lot sizebigger than | 0.41 ac | 56% of homes | 68% of homes |
| Year builtnewer than | 1993 | 74% of homes | 78% of homes |
About 703 Antelope Trl
How much is 703 Antelope Trl, Green Bay, WI worth?
The TopHap Estimate for 703 Antelope Trl, Green Bay, WI is $479,180 as of Sep 24, 2026. The likely range is $443,302 to $515,058. The estimate is modelled from recorded sales, assessments and the property's own characteristics — it is not an appraisal.
How big is 703 Antelope Trl, Green Bay, WI?
703 Antelope Trl, Green Bay, WI has 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 1,298 square feet of living space and a 0.41-acre lot.
When was 703 Antelope Trl, Green Bay, WI built?
703 Antelope Trl, Green Bay, WI was built in 1993, making it 33 years old. The building has 2 stories.
What schools serve 703 Antelope Trl, Green Bay, WI?
703 Antelope Trl, Green Bay, WI is assigned to Lombardi Middle School (middle), rated B-; Southwest High School (high), rated C; MacArthur Elementary School (elementary), rated A-. All sit in Green Bay Area School District. Attendance boundaries change — confirm with the district before relying on an assignment.
How does 703 Antelope Trl, Green Bay, WI compare to other homes in Green Bay 54313?
Among the 15,235 homes in Green Bay 54313, it is worth more than 71% of them ($479,180 against a typical $400,979), its price per square foot is higher than 81% of them ($369 against a typical $299), it is bigger than 44% of them (1,298 ft² against a typical 1,352 ft²), its lot is bigger than 56% of them (0.41 ac against a typical 0.37 ac) and it is newer than 74% of them (1993 against a typical 1988). Measured against all of Brown County, it is worth more than 80% of homes there. These shares are recounted nightly from the full county assessor record for each area, not from active listings.
What are the property taxes on 703 Antelope Trl, Green Bay, WI?
The 2025 property tax bill for 703 Antelope Trl, Green Bay, WI was $6,753. The county assessed it at $336,800.
More homes on Antelope Trl
- 536 Antelope Trl$661K4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,640 ft² · Sold $651K · Jun 2025
- 519 Antelope Trl$603K3 bd · 3.5 ba · 1,989 ft² · Sold $500K · Jan 2023
- 616 Antelope Trl$515K4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,140 ft² · Sold $405K · Apr 2022
- 610 Antelope Trl$559K3 bd · 3 ba · 1,846 ft² · Sold $350K · Dec 2021
- Antelope Trl$665K4 bd · 4 ba · 1,943 ft² · Sold $490K · Jul 2021
- 537 Antelope Trl$733K5 bd · 5 ba · 2,826 ft² · Sold $475K · May 2020
- Antelope Trl$382K2 bd · 2 ba · 1,765 ft² · Sold $238K · Apr 2019
- Antelope Trl$480K4 bd · 4 ba · 1,272 ft² · Sold $300K · Nov 2018
- 507 Antelope Trl$698K4 bd · 3 ba · 2,592 ft² · Sold $359K · Apr 2018
- 545 Antelope Trl$691K5 bd · 5 ba · 2,905 ft² · Sold $519K · Nov 2016
- 709 Antelope Trl$531K3 bd · 3 ba · 1,469 ft² · Sold $240K · Oct 2016
- 526 Antelope Trl$699K4 bd · 5 ba · 2,182 ft² · Sold $372K · Apr 2008
Closest homes
- 617 Antelope Trl$524K93 ft · 4 bd · 3 ba · 1,335 ft²
- 709 Antelope Trl$531K105 ft · 3 bd · 3 ba · 1,469 ft² · Sold $240K · Oct 2016
- 614 Doe Trail Ct$659K149 ft · 5 bd · 4 ba · 1,762 ft² · Sold $445K · Jul 2019
- 2861 Antler Trl$480K219 ft · 3 bd · 3.5 ba · 1,338 ft² · Sold $475K · Sep 2025
- 622 Doe Trail Ct$493K176 ft · 3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,348 ft² · Sold $240K · Nov 2005
- 2855 Antler Trl$403K253 ft · 3 bd · 3 ba · 1,426 ft² · Sold $300K · Jul 2021
- Antelope Trl$665K218 ft · 4 bd · 4 ba · 1,943 ft² · Sold $490K · Jul 2021
- 2851 Antler Trl$1M280 ft · 5 bd · 4 ba · 3,415 ft² · Sold $480K · Apr 2011
More homes in Green Bay 54313
- 3747 Stream Rd$525K2.03 ac · Sold $470K · Sep 2026
- 2571 Telluride Trl$216K15.55 ac · Sold $240K · Sep 2026
- 821 Ash St$490K0.64 ac · Sold $485K · Sep 2026
- 1510 Lindale Ln$300K0.22 ac · Sold $325K · Sep 2026
- 2110 Knightriders Ln$265K2.32 ac · Sold Sep 2026
- 2077 Cormorant Ln$460K0.58 ac · Sold $465K · Sep 2026
- 1138 Anchor Dr$411K0.57 ac · Sold $411K · Sep 2026
- 2100 Westline Rd$370K2.18 ac · Sold $375K · Sep 2026
- 3136 Flintville Rd$350K2.1 ac · Sold $375K · Sep 2026
- 2861 Hawks Nest Trl$395K0.43 ac · Sold $395K · Sep 2026
- 2060 Honey Ct$327K1.87 ac · Sold Sep 2026
- 2567 Telluride Trl$184K15.55 ac · Sold $184K · Sep 2026
Assigned schools
Explore the area
See this home in context
Open 703 Antelope Trl on TopHap’s interactive map to compare it against every sale nearby, overlay school zones and flood risk, and run a CMA.
Open in map