810 HENRIETTA PL
Valuation
Tax & Assessment
Property Facts
Transaction History(4)
Sales and refinances filed with the county for this home. Not every transfer is a normal sale, so check the type before comparing prices.Assigned SchoolsThe public schools this address is zoned for. Boundaries change, so confirm with the district before you count on it.
District: Rogers Public Schools
Neighborhood · ZIP 72745These are comparison scores, not percentages. 100 equals the national average, so 150 means about 50% above average.
Index scale: 100 = US average (tick). Lower is better.
Owner Tools
Data by ATTOM. Valuations are automated estimates, not appraisals. Photos from Google Street View and may not depict the current property state.
How this home compares
810 Henrietta Pl measured against every home in its neighborhood, its ZIP code and its county, using county assessor records refreshed nightly. A home can stand out in one of those areas and look ordinary in another, because each one holds a different mix of homes.
- Worth less than 79% of homes in Lowell 72745
- Costs less per square foot than 73% of homes in Lowell 72745
- Smaller than 72% of homes in Benton County
- Has a smaller lot than 68% of homes in Benton County
- Older than 75% of homes in Benton County
What homes are worth in Lowell 72745
Each bar is how many homes fall in that price range. The marker is this home.
This home is worth more than 21% of homes in Lowell 72745.
How it measures up in Lowell 72745
The dot is this home. The mark in the middle is the typical home in Lowell 72745.
Pricier than 21% of homes nearby
Pricier than 27% of homes nearby
Bigger than 32% of homes nearby
Bigger than 40% of homes nearby
Newer than 37% of homes nearby
| Measure | This home | Lowell 72745 | Benton County |
|---|---|---|---|
| Estimated valuepricier than | $291,127 | 21% of homes | 21% of homes |
| Price per ft²pricier than | $195 | 27% of homes | 28% of homes |
| Living areabigger than | 1,490 ft² | 32% of homes | 28% of homes |
| Lot sizebigger than | 0.24 ac | 40% of homes | 32% of homes |
| Year builtnewer than | 2000 | 37% of homes | 25% of homes |
About 810 Henrietta Pl
How much is 810 Henrietta Pl, Lowell, AR worth?
The TopHap Estimate for 810 Henrietta Pl, Lowell, AR is $291,127 as of Sep 24, 2026. The likely range is $268,068 to $314,186. The estimate is modelled from recorded sales, assessments and the property's own characteristics — it is not an appraisal.
When did 810 Henrietta Pl, Lowell, AR last sell?
810 Henrietta Pl, Lowell, AR last sold on Dec 5, 2018 for $161,900, according to the county's recorded deed. TopHap holds 4 recorded sales for this parcel.
How big is 810 Henrietta Pl, Lowell, AR?
810 Henrietta Pl, Lowell, AR has 2 bathrooms, 1,490 square feet of living space and a 0.24-acre lot.
When was 810 Henrietta Pl, Lowell, AR built?
810 Henrietta Pl, Lowell, AR was built in 2000, making it 26 years old. The building has 1 story.
What schools serve 810 Henrietta Pl, Lowell, AR?
810 Henrietta Pl, Lowell, AR is assigned to Lowell Elementary School (elementary), rated B; Birch Kirksey Middle School (middle), rated A-; Rogers High School (high), rated A-. All sit in Rogers Public Schools. Attendance boundaries change — confirm with the district before relying on an assignment.
How does 810 Henrietta Pl, Lowell, AR compare to other homes in Lowell 72745?
Among the 5,663 homes in Lowell 72745, it is worth more than 21% of them ($291,127 against a typical $363,469), its price per square foot is higher than 27% of them ($195 against a typical $214), it is bigger than 32% of them (1,490 ft² against a typical 1,690 ft²), its lot is bigger than 40% of them (0.24 ac against a typical 0.27 ac) and it is newer than 37% of them (2000 against a typical 2004). Measured against all of Benton County, it is worth more than 21% of homes there. These shares are recounted nightly from the full county assessor record for each area, not from active listings.
What are the property taxes on 810 Henrietta Pl, Lowell, AR?
The 2026 property tax bill for 810 Henrietta Pl, Lowell, AR was $1,888. The county assessed it at $53,449.
More homes on Henrietta Pl
- 806 Henrietta Pl$319K2 ba · 1,562 ft² · Sold $315K · Jun 2026
- 802 Henrietta Pl$309K2 ba · 1,420 ft² · Sold $276K · Aug 2023
- 814 Henrietta Pl$301K2 ba · 1,409 ft² · Sold $172K · Mar 2020
- 821 Henrietta Pl$273K2 ba · 1,570 ft² · Sold $168K · Jun 2019
- 807 Henrietta Pl$290K2 ba · 1,492 ft² · Sold $122K · May 2013
- 811 Henrietta Pl$278K2 ba · 1,444 ft² · Sold $105K · Oct 2010
- 815 Henrietta Pl$311K2 ba · 1,570 ft² · Sold $137K · Dec 2007
- 819 Henrietta Pl$320K2 ba · 1,378 ft² · Sold $138K · Jul 2005
Closest homes
- 806 Henrietta Pl$319K77 ft · 2 ba · 1,562 ft² · Sold $315K · Jun 2026
- 814 Henrietta Pl$301K85 ft · 2 ba · 1,409 ft² · Sold $172K · Mar 2020
- 811 Henrietta Pl$278K166 ft · 2 ba · 1,444 ft² · Sold $105K · Oct 2010
- 807 Henrietta Pl$290K172 ft · 2 ba · 1,492 ft² · Sold $122K · May 2013
- 815 Henrietta Pl$311K207 ft · 2 ba · 1,570 ft² · Sold $137K · Dec 2007
- 802 Henrietta Pl$309K185 ft · 2 ba · 1,420 ft² · Sold $276K · Aug 2023
- 812 Sarah Ave$282K266 ft · 2 ba · 1,474 ft² · Sold $129K · Jan 2015
- 808 Sarah Ave$317K267 ft · 2 ba · 1,528 ft² · Sold $284K · Jun 2023
More homes in Lowell 72745
- 12705 Rhoden Ln$599K2 ba · 1,470 ft² · Sold $475K · Oct 2026
- 708 Belle St0.12 ac · Sold Oct 2026
- 1206 Greendale Ave0.18 ac · Sold $325K · Oct 2026
- 913 Dunstan Ave0.12 ac · Sold Oct 2026
- 703 Belle St0.1 ac · Sold Oct 2026
- 706 Belle St0.13 ac · Sold Oct 2026
- 910 Dunstan Ave0.11 ac · Sold Oct 2026
- 704 Belle St0.12 ac · Sold Oct 2026
- 700 Belle St0.11 ac · Sold Oct 2026
- 908 Dunstan Ave0.11 ac · Sold Oct 2026
- 711 Belle St0.1 ac · Sold Oct 2026
- 911 Dunstan Ave0.1 ac · Sold Oct 2026
Assigned schools
Explore the area
See this home in context
Open 810 Henrietta Pl on TopHap’s interactive map to compare it against every sale nearby, overlay school zones and flood risk, and run a CMA.
Open in map