Skip to content
Skip to content
Residential (General/Single)Residential
$741,720
TopHap EstimateOur estimate of what this home would sell for today, based on nearby sales, the home's size and features, and local price trends. It is a starting point, not an appraisal.· confidence 95How well the pricing models agreed with each other on this home. Higher means the estimate rests on stronger, more consistent data.· as of Sep 24, 2026

CA
0
Baths
3.93 ac
Lot SizeThe size of the land the home sits on, from county records.

Valuation

$742K
$705K low$779K high

Property Facts

Property TypeThe broad category the county puts this property in, such as residential or commercial.Residential (General/Single)
CountyRIVERSIDE
PoolWhether the property has a pool, and what kind, such as in-ground.No

Transaction History(2)

Sales and refinances filed with the county for this home. Not every transfer is a normal sale, so check the type before comparing prices.

Assigned SchoolsThe public schools this address is zoned for. Boundaries change, so confirm with the district before you count on it.

District: Corona-Norco Unified School District

Owner Tools

Do you own this home?
Claim this home

Data by ATTOM. Valuations are automated estimates, not appraisals. Photos from Google Street View and may not depict the current property state.

How this home compares

measured against every home in its neighborhood, its ZIP code and its county, using county assessor records refreshed nightly. A home can stand out in one of those areas and look ordinary in another, because each one holds a different mix of homes.

  • Worth less than 89% of homes in Corona Valley / Eastvale
  • Has a bigger lot than 97% of homes in Corona Valley / Eastvale

How it measures up in Corona Valley / Eastvale

The dot is this home. The mark in the middle is the typical home in Corona Valley / Eastvale.

Estimated value$741,720
CheaperTypical $947,695Pricier

Pricier than 11% of homes nearby

Lot size3.93 ac
SmallerTypical 0.17 acBigger

Bigger than 97% of homes nearby

How ranks against every home in each area.
MeasureThis homeCorona Valley / EastvaleRiverside County
Estimated valuepricier than$741,72011% of homes74% of homes
Lot sizebigger than3.93 ac97% of homes95% of homes

About

How much is , , CA worth?

The TopHap Estimate for , , CA is $741,720 as of Sep 24, 2026. The likely range is $704,642 to $778,798. The estimate is modelled from recorded sales, assessments and the property's own characteristics — it is not an appraisal.

When did , , CA last sell?

, , CA last sold on Jan 1, 1900, according to the county's recorded deed.

What schools serve , , CA?

, , CA is assigned to Dr. Augustine Ramirez Intermediate School (middle), rated A-; Ronald Reagan Elementary School (elementary), rated A-; Eleanor Roosevelt High School (high), rated A-. All sit in Corona-Norco Unified School District. Attendance boundaries change — confirm with the district before relying on an assignment.

How does , , CA compare to other homes in Corona Valley / Eastvale?

Among the 18,370 homes in Corona Valley / Eastvale, it is worth more than 11% of them ($741,720 against a typical $947,695) and its lot is bigger than 97% of them (3.93 ac against a typical 0.17 ac). Measured against all of Riverside County, it is worth more than 74% of homes there. These shares are recounted nightly from the full county assessor record for each area, not from active listings.