Addresses on Inks Ln, Kyle, Hays County, TX
Inks Ln, Kyle, Hays County, TX has 44 properties on TopHap. The typical one has 1,785 ft² of living area, 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 0.26 acre lot. It is built in 2024, valued at $279,416, and $155 per ft².
- Properties
- 44
- Addresses
- 44
- Median living area
- 1,785 ft²
- Median bedrooms
- 4
- Median bathrooms
- 2
- Median lot size
- 0.26 ac
- Median year built
- 2024
- Median estimate
- $279,416
- Median price / ft²
- $155 / ft²
All 44 addresses
- Inks Ln0.26 ac lot
- Inks Ln0.42 ac lot
- 100 Inks Ln4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,356 ft² · built 2023 · est. $304,900
- 110 Inks Ln4 bd · 2 ba · 1,852 ft² · built 2023 · est. $272,412
- 120 Inks Ln1,785 ft² · built 2022 · est. $270,744
- 130 Inks Ln4 bd · 2 ba · 1,681 ft² · built 2022 · est. $270,345
- 140 Inks Ln1,823 ft² · built 2022 · est. $269,741
- 150 Inks Ln4 bd · 2 ba · 1,852 ft² · built 2023 · est. $280,005
- 160 Inks Ln1,785 ft² · built 2022 · est. $264,412
- 170 Inks Ln4 bd · 3 ba · 2,166 ft² · built 2023 · est. $378,499
- 194 Inks LnParcel record
- 204 Inks LnParcel record
- 214 Inks LnParcel record
- 224 Inks LnParcel record
- 246 Inks Ln2,887 ft² · built 2024 · est. $373,367
- 256 Inks Ln1,785 ft² · built 2024 · est. $276,719
- 266 Inks Ln2,590 ft² · built 2024 · est. $301,004
- 276 Inks Ln2 bd · 2 ba · 1,262 ft² · built 2024 · est. $247,166
- 279 Inks Ln3 bd · 2 ba · 1,264 ft² · built 2024 · est. $268,323
- 286 Inks Ln4 bd · 2 ba · 1,681 ft² · built 2024 · est. $283,403
- 295 Inks Ln2 bd · 2 ba · 1,262 ft² · built 2024 · est. $252,395
- 296 Inks Ln4 bd · 3 ba · 1,785 ft² · built 2024 · est. $276,874
- 306 Inks Ln1,852 ft² · built 2024 · est. $282,029
- 309 Inks Ln2 bd · 2 ba · 1,262 ft² · built 2024 · est. $247,252
- 316 Inks Ln4 bd · 3 ba · 1,785 ft² · built 2024 · est. $281,811
- 323 Inks Ln4 bd · 3 ba · 2,356 ft² · built 2024 · est. $313,320
- 326 Inks Ln4 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,590 ft² · built 2024 · est. $332,758
- 335 Inks Ln2,875 ft² · built 2024 · est. $333,114
- 336 Inks Ln2 bd · 2 ba · 1,262 ft² · built 2024 · est. $252,395
- 346 Inks Ln4 bd · 2 ba · 1,605 ft² · built 2024 · est. $276,486
- 347 Inks Ln4 bd · 3 ba · 2,356 ft² · built 2024 · est. $311,474
- 356 Inks Ln4 bd · 3 ba · 1,785 ft² · built 2024 · est. $279,416
- 359 Inks Ln2,584 ft² · built 2024 · est. $338,443
- 366 Inks Ln1,852 ft² · built 2024 · est. $282,291
- 369 Inks Ln4 bd · 3 ba · 1,785 ft² · built 2024 · est. $277,104
- 376 Inks Ln2 bd · 2 ba · 1,262 ft² · built 2024 · est. $240,845
- 379 Inks Ln4 bd · 2 ba · 1,681 ft² · built 2024 · est. $275,391
- 389 Inks Ln1,852 ft² · built 2024 · est. $288,877
- 390 Inks Ln0.19 ac lot
- 399 Inks Ln1,785 ft² · built 2024 · est. $283,718
- 400 Inks Ln1,262 ft² · built 2024 · est. $241,174
- 409 Inks Ln2,875 ft² · built 2024 · est. $369,307
- 410 Inks Ln2,166 ft² · built 2024 · est. $299,605
- 420 Inks Ln2 bd · 2 ba · 1,262 ft² · built 2024 · est. $239,442
Characteristics and valuations come from county assessor and recorder records. Browse all states.