1031 VICTORY WAY
Valuation
Tax & Assessment
Property Facts
Assigned SchoolsThe public schools this address is zoned for. Boundaries change, so confirm with the district before you count on it.
District: Warwick School District
Neighborhood · ZIP 17543These are comparison scores, not percentages. 100 equals the national average, so 150 means about 50% above average.
Index scale: 100 = US average (tick). Lower is better.
Owner Tools
Data by ATTOM. Valuations are automated estimates, not appraisals. Photos from Google Street View and may not depict the current property state.
How this home compares
1031 Victory Way measured against every home in its neighborhood, its ZIP code and its county, using county assessor records refreshed nightly. A home can stand out in one of those areas and look ordinary in another, because each one holds a different mix of homes.
- Worth more than 86% of homes in Lancaster County
- Costs less per square foot than 85% of homes in Lititz 17543
- Bigger than 89% of homes in Lancaster County
- Newer than 96% of homes in Lancaster County
What homes are worth in Lititz 17543
Each bar is how many homes fall in that price range. The marker is this home.
This home is worth more than 74% of homes in Lititz 17543.
How it measures up in Lititz 17543
The dot is this home. The mark in the middle is the typical home in Lititz 17543.
Pricier than 74% of homes nearby
Pricier than 15% of homes nearby
Bigger than 85% of homes nearby
Newer than 95% of homes nearby
| Measure | This home | Lititz 17543 | Lancaster County |
|---|---|---|---|
| Estimated valuepricier than | $601,388 | 74% of homes | 86% of homes |
| Price per ft²pricier than | $215 | 15% of homes | 36% of homes |
| Living areabigger than | 2,800 ft² | 85% of homes | 89% of homes |
| Year builtnewer than | 2017 | 95% of homes | 96% of homes |
About 1031 Victory Way
How much is 1031 Victory Way, Lititz, PA worth?
The TopHap Estimate for 1031 Victory Way, Lititz, PA is $601,388 as of Jul 14, 2026. The likely range is $564,960 to $637,816. The estimate is modelled from recorded sales, assessments and the property's own characteristics — it is not an appraisal.
When did 1031 Victory Way, Lititz, PA last sell?
1031 Victory Way, Lititz, PA last sold on Apr 12, 2017 for $556,757, according to the county's recorded deed.
How big is 1031 Victory Way, Lititz, PA?
1031 Victory Way, Lititz, PA has 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 2,800 square feet of living space.
When was 1031 Victory Way, Lititz, PA built?
1031 Victory Way, Lititz, PA was built in 2017, making it 9 years old. It is a condo/apartment home. The building has 2 stories.
What schools serve 1031 Victory Way, Lititz, PA?
1031 Victory Way, Lititz, PA is assigned to Kissel Hill Elementary (elementary), rated B+; Warwick High School (high), rated A+; Warwick Middle School (middle), rated B. All sit in Warwick School District. Attendance boundaries change — confirm with the district before relying on an assignment.
How does 1031 Victory Way, Lititz, PA compare to other homes in Lititz 17543?
Among the 14,935 homes in Lititz 17543, it is worth more than 74% of them ($601,388 against a typical $462,846), its price per square foot is higher than 15% of them ($215 against a typical $255), it is bigger than 85% of them (2,800 ft² against a typical 1,782 ft²) and it is newer than 95% of them (2017 against a typical 1987). Measured against all of Lancaster County, it is worth more than 86% of homes there. These shares are recounted nightly from the full county assessor record for each area, not from active listings.
What are the property taxes on 1031 Victory Way, Lititz, PA?
The 2026 property tax bill for 1031 Victory Way, Lititz, PA was $8,240. The county assessed it at $409,100.
More homes on Victory Way
- 1023 Victory Way$589K3 bd · 3 ba · 2,658 ft² · Sold $485K · Sep 2020
- 1003 Victory Way$548K2 bd · 2 ba · 2,352 ft² · Sold $420K · Dec 2018
- 1007 Victory Way$559K3 bd · 3 ba · 2,275 ft² · Sold $398K · Oct 2017
- 1019 Victory Way$581K2 bd · 2 ba · 2,320 ft² · Sold $427K · Oct 2017
- 1011 Victory Way$565K3 bd · 3 ba · 2,375 ft² · Sold $436K · Sep 2017
- 1015 Victory Way$412K2 bd · 2 ba · 1,685 ft² · Sold $329K · Jul 2017
- 1027 Victory Way$537K3 bd · 3 ba · 2,198 ft² · Sold $384K · Mar 2017
Closest homes
- 1027 Victory Way$537K55 ft · 3 bd · 3 ba · 2,198 ft² · Sold $384K · Mar 2017
- 1023 Victory Way$589K110 ft · 3 bd · 3 ba · 2,658 ft² · Sold $485K · Sep 2020
- 445 Patriots Way$574K119 ft · 2 bd · 2 ba · 2,407 ft² · Sold $446K · Mar 2017
- 1032 Freedom St$418K129 ft · 2 bd · 2 ba · 1,618 ft² · Sold $303K · Nov 2017
- 441 Patriots Way$527K142 ft · 3 bd · 3 ba · 2,297 ft² · Sold $480K · Jun 2021
- 1036 Freedom St$569K121 ft · 3 bd · 3 ba · 2,631 ft² · Sold $425K · Nov 2017
- 449 Patriots Way$417K120 ft · 2 bd · 2 ba · 1,564 ft² · Sold $377K · Dec 2021
- 1028 Freedom St$546K152 ft · 3 bd · 3 ba · 2,200 ft² · Sold $406K · Dec 2017
More homes in Lititz 17543
- 508 Spring Ave3 bd · 1 ba · 1,620 ft² · Sold $325K · Aug 2026
- 22 Pennwick Dr$299K3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,648 ft² · Sold $260K · Aug 2026
- 606 Northfield Rd$579K3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,167 ft² · Sold $425K · Aug 2026
- 2 Arlin Cir$335K3 bd · 2 ba · 2,690 ft² · Sold $335K · Aug 2026
- 347 English Ivy Dr$500K3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,824 ft² · Sold $505K · Aug 2026
- 271 Squire Ln$636K4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,968 ft² · Sold $610K · Aug 2026
- 12 Pinnacle Pt$1.5M6 bd · 5.5 ba · 5,342 ft² · Sold $1.6M · Aug 2026
- 129 Pepperton Ct$361K2 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,606 ft² · Sold $295K · Aug 2026
- 678 Integrity Dr$825K4 bd · 2.5 ba · 3,307 ft² · Sold $795K · Aug 2026
- 149 Owl Hill Rd$325K3 bd · 1 ba · 1,371 ft² · Sold $350K · Aug 2026
- 12 Whitetail Path$635K4 bd · 3.5 ba · 3,466 ft² · Sold $640K · Aug 2026
- 125 Village Dr$470KPlanned Unit Development (Pud) · Sold $470K · Aug 2026
Assigned schools
Explore the area
See this home in context
Open 1031 Victory Way on TopHap’s interactive map to compare it against every sale nearby, overlay school zones and flood risk, and run a CMA.
Open in map