9 PAGE CV
Valuation
Tax & Assessment
Property Facts
Transaction History(5)
Sales and refinances filed with the county for this home. Not every transfer is a normal sale, so check the type before comparing prices.Assigned SchoolsThe public schools this address is zoned for. Boundaries change, so confirm with the district before you count on it.
District: Pulaski County Special School District
Neighborhood · ZIP 72113These are comparison scores, not percentages. 100 equals the national average, so 150 means about 50% above average.
Index scale: 100 = US average (tick). Lower is better.
Owner Tools
Data by ATTOM. Valuations are automated estimates, not appraisals. Photos from Google Street View and may not depict the current property state.
How this home compares
9 Page Cv measured against every home in its neighborhood, its ZIP code and its county, using county assessor records refreshed nightly. A home can stand out in one of those areas and look ordinary in another, because each one holds a different mix of homes.
- Worth less than 90% of homes in Maumelle 72113
- Costs more per square foot than 76% of homes in Pulaski County
- Smaller than 94% of homes in Maumelle 72113
- Has a smaller lot than 66% of homes in Maumelle 72113
- Older than 81% of homes in Maumelle 72113
What homes are worth in Maumelle 72113
Each bar is how many homes fall in that price range. The marker is this home.
This home is worth more than 10% of homes in Maumelle 72113.
How it measures up in Maumelle 72113
The dot is this home. The mark in the middle is the typical home in Maumelle 72113.
Pricier than 10% of homes nearby
Pricier than 55% of homes nearby
Bigger than 6% of homes nearby
Bigger than 34% of homes nearby
Newer than 19% of homes nearby
| Measure | This home | Maumelle 72113 | Pulaski County |
|---|---|---|---|
| Estimated valuepricier than | $188,801 | 10% of homes | 46% of homes |
| Price per ft²pricier than | $158 | 55% of homes | 76% of homes |
| Living areabigger than | 1,192 ft² | 6% of homes | 23% of homes |
| Lot sizebigger than | 0.21 ac | 34% of homes | 41% of homes |
| Year builtnewer than | 1984 | 19% of homes | 63% of homes |
About 9 Page Cv
How much is 9 Page Cv, Maumelle, AR worth?
The TopHap Estimate for 9 Page Cv, Maumelle, AR is $188,801 as of Sep 24, 2026. The likely range is $167,659 to $209,943. The estimate is modelled from recorded sales, assessments and the property's own characteristics — it is not an appraisal.
When did 9 Page Cv, Maumelle, AR last sell?
9 Page Cv, Maumelle, AR last sold on Aug 4, 2015 for $124,000, according to the county's recorded deed. TopHap holds 3 recorded sales for this parcel.
How big is 9 Page Cv, Maumelle, AR?
9 Page Cv, Maumelle, AR has 2 bathrooms, 1,192 square feet of living space and a 0.21-acre lot.
When was 9 Page Cv, Maumelle, AR built?
9 Page Cv, Maumelle, AR was built in 1984, making it 42 years old. The building has 1 story.
What schools serve 9 Page Cv, Maumelle, AR?
9 Page Cv, Maumelle, AR is assigned to Pine Forest Elementary School (elementary), rated B; Maumelle High School (high), rated C; Maumelle Middle School (middle), rated C. All sit in Pulaski County Special School District. Attendance boundaries change — confirm with the district before relying on an assignment.
How does 9 Page Cv, Maumelle, AR compare to other homes in Maumelle 72113?
Among the 8,570 homes in Maumelle 72113, it is worth more than 10% of them ($188,801 against a typical $312,500), its price per square foot is higher than 55% of them ($158 against a typical $156), it is bigger than 6% of them (1,192 ft² against a typical 2,035 ft²), its lot is bigger than 34% of them (0.21 ac against a typical 0.25 ac) and it is newer than 19% of them (1984 against a typical 2000). Measured against all of Pulaski County, it is worth more than 46% of homes there. These shares are recounted nightly from the full county assessor record for each area, not from active listings.
What are the property taxes on 9 Page Cv, Maumelle, AR?
The 2025 property tax bill for 9 Page Cv, Maumelle, AR was $1,539. The county assessed it at $27,327.
More homes on Page Cv
- 1 Page Cv$211K2 ba · 1,506 ft² · Sold $240K · Aug 2026
- 10 Page Cv$194K2 ba · 1,260 ft² · Sold $198K · Jul 2025
- 13 Page Cv$176K2 ba · 1,429 ft² · Sold $180K · Jul 2025
- 4 Page Cv$182K2 ba · 1,358 ft² · Sold Aug 2024
- 12 Page Cv$181K2 ba · 1,232 ft² · Sold Mar 2022
- 6 Page Cv$227K2 ba · 1,320 ft² · Sold $201K · Sep 2021
- 17 Page Cv$196K2 ba · 1,372 ft² · Sold $160K · Aug 2021
- 5 Page Cv$192K2 ba · 1,122 ft² · Sold $155K · Jun 2021
- 8 Page Cv$185K2 ba · 1,328 ft² · Sold $121K · Jul 2019
- 16 Page Cv$168K2 ba · 1,320 ft² · Sold $82K · Sep 2014
- 14 Page Cv$174K2 ba · 1,108 ft² · Sold $109K · May 2013
- 7 Page Cv$167K2 ba · 1,376 ft² · Sold $95K · Feb 2010
Closest homes
- 11 Page Cv$168K60 ft · 2 ba · 1,294 ft² · Sold $59K · Oct 1983
- 7 Page Cv$167K60 ft · 2 ba · 1,376 ft² · Sold $95K · Feb 2010
- 5 Page Cv$192K115 ft · 2 ba · 1,122 ft² · Sold $155K · Jun 2021
- 6 Page Cv$227K131 ft · 2 ba · 1,320 ft² · Sold $201K · Sep 2021
- 3 Regal Cir$216K128 ft · 2 ba · 1,848 ft² · Sold $220K · Sep 2025
- 4 Page Cv$182K142 ft · 2 ba · 1,358 ft² · Sold Aug 2024
- 13 Page Cv$176K133 ft · 2 ba · 1,429 ft² · Sold $180K · Jul 2025
- 2 Regal Cir$312K134 ft · 3 ba · 2,517 ft² · Sold $330K · Jan 2024
More homes in Maumelle 72113
- 205 Country Club Pkwy$365K2.5 ba · 2,450 ft² · Sold $340K · Sep 2026
- 10224 Panther Mountain Rd$325K2 ba · 2,049 ft² · Sold $325K · Sep 2026
- 8 Village Way$289K2 ba · 1,696 ft² · Sold $289K · Sep 2026
- 324 Country Club Pkwy$365K2 ba · 2,176 ft² · Sold $370K · Sep 2026
- 13 Monarch Dr$159K1 ba · 1,037 ft² · Sold $43K · Sep 2026
- 8516 Eastwood Creek Dr$240K2 ba · 1,470 ft² · Sold $239K · Sep 2026
- Shagbark Trl0.36 ac · Sold $120K · Sep 2026
- 91 Rolling Oaks Dr$265K2 ba · 1,766 ft² · Sold $265K · Sep 2026
- 17 Hornrimme Pl$365K3 ba · 2,744 ft² · Sold $365K · Sep 2026
- 123 Nantucket Loop$315K2 ba · 1,816 ft² · Sold $315K · Sep 2026
- 13 Hanna Loop$317K2 ba · 1,817 ft² · Sold $343K · Sep 2026
- 101 Mikah Dr0.17 ac · Sold $342K · Sep 2026
Assigned schools
Explore the area
See this home in context
Open 9 Page Cv on TopHap’s interactive map to compare it against every sale nearby, overlay school zones and flood risk, and run a CMA.
Open in map